Gruppe A |
GRUPPEN |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verband | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bunte, Tim | 4 : 0 | 12 : 1 | 143 : 74 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | ||
2 | Heilmann, Felix | 2 : 2 | 9 : 6 | 145 : 122 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | ||
3 | Plate, Tim | 2 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 94 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | ||
4 | Hahn, Rüdiger | 2 : 2 | 6 : 10 | 127 : 153 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | ||
5 | Hillesheim, Christian | 0 : 4 | 2 : 12 | 86 : 147 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Rd. | Uhrzeit | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10:17 | Hillesheim, Christian | Heilmann, Felix | 3:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 0 : 3 |
1 | 10:17 | Plate, Tim | Hahn, Rüdiger | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 3 : 0 |
2 | 12:21 | Bunte, Tim | Hillesheim, Christian | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 3 : 0 |
2 | 13:07 | Heilmann, Felix | Hahn, Rüdiger | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 2 : 3 |
3 | 14:00 | Bunte, Tim | Plate, Tim | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 3 : 0 |
3 | 14:00 | Hillesheim, Christian | Hahn, Rüdiger | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 2 : 3 |
4 | 16:01 | Hahn, Rüdiger | Bunte, Tim | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 0 : 3 |
4 | 16:01 | Heilmann, Felix | Plate, Tim | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 3 : 0 |
5 | 16:56 | Heilmann, Felix | Bunte, Tim | 7:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 1 : 3 |
5 | 16:57 | Plate, Tim | Hillesheim, Christian | 11:5 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 3 : 0 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Klasse | Gruppe | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Tisch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10 | 10:00 | Herren WK 1-2 | A | 1 | Hillesheim, Christian | Heilmann, Felix | 25 |
09.10 | 10:00 | Herren WK 1-2 | A | 1 | Plate, Tim | Hahn, Rüdiger | 26 |
09.10 | 12:30 | Herren WK 1-2 | A | 2 | Bunte, Tim | Hillesheim, Christian | 25 |
09.10 | 13:00 | Herren WK 1-2 | A | 2 | Heilmann, Felix | Hahn, Rüdiger | 31 |
09.10 | 14:00 | Herren WK 1-2 | A | 3 | Bunte, Tim | Plate, Tim | 25 |
09.10 | 14:00 | Herren WK 1-2 | A | 3 | Hillesheim, Christian | Hahn, Rüdiger | 26 |
09.10 | 16:00 | Herren WK 1-2 | A | 4 | Hahn, Rüdiger | Bunte, Tim | 25 |
09.10 | 16:00 | Herren WK 1-2 | A | 4 | Heilmann, Felix | Plate, Tim | 26 |
09.10 | 17:00 | Herren WK 1-2 | A | 5 | Heilmann, Felix | Bunte, Tim | 25 |
09.10 | 17:00 | Herren WK 1-2 | A | 5 | Plate, Tim | Hillesheim, Christian | 26 |